Frühere Vorstände

Vorstand 2020
Vorsitzende: Lea Nitsch
Stellvertreter:innen: Gabriel Pritz, Christina Schläger Herero, Magali Hübers, Agnès Bouche
Schatzmeister: David Knöner
Beisitzer:innen: Patrick Fuchs, Paul Harnisch, Henning Herbst, Kalojan Hoffmeister, Tobias Niemeyer, Axel Schlauderer, Johann Seltmann, Luisa Zimmer, Giulia Gräser, Nicolas Hardinghaus, Susanne Krenzer, Johannes Dallmeier

Vorstand 2019
Vorsitzender: Gabriel Pritz
Stellvertreter:innen: Magali Hübers, Sebastian Hanika
Schatzmeister: Emre Aksoy
Beisitzer:innen: Lars Nichterlein, Christina Schläger Herrero, Axel Schlauderer, Leon Heckmann, Lea Nitsch, Agnès Bouche, David Knöner, Kalojan Hoffmeister

Vorstand 2018
Vorsitzende: Victoria Hein
Stellvertreter:innen: Katja Sinko, Sebastian Hanika, Timm Hamm
Schatzmeister: Georg Händel
Beisitzer:innen: Patrick Fuchs, Magali Hübers, Gabriel Pritz, Dawin Veser, Axel Schlauderer, Valentin Jahnel, Natalie Barth

Vorstand 2017
Vorsitzende: Sophia Simon
Stellvertreter:innen: Katja Sinko, Lars Nichterlein, Sebastian Hanika
Schatzmeister: Georg Händel
Beisitzer:innen: Titus Lienen, Timm Hamm, Michelle Harnisch, Miriam Schuler, Margarethe Neumeyer, Clemens Steinbach, Jenny Hayhurst, Victoria Hein, Patrick Fuchs

Vorstand 2016
Vorsitzende: Sophia Simon
Stellvertreter:innen: Georg Händel, Katja Sinko, Charlotte Wiesenthal
Schatzmeisterin: Ricarda Dubbert
Beisitzer:innen: Lars Nichterlein, Miriam Schuler, Timm Hamm, Hannah Schwarz, Nico Dannenberger, Michelle Harnisch, Gregor Haubenreißer, Sebastian Hanika, Margarethe Neumeyer

Vorstand 2015
Vorsitzende: Josephin Bär
Stellvertreter:innen: Titus Lienen, Katja Sinko, Charlotte Wiesenthal
Schatzmeister: Johannes Kunath
Beisitzer:innen: Ricarda Dubbert, Georg Händel, Christian Kolb, Florian Podewski, Joseph Rogers, Sophia Simon, Robin Wunderlich, Lars Nichterlein, Miriam Schuler

Vorstand 2014
Vorsitzender: Markus Hurnik
Stellvertreter:innen: Josephin Bär, Nico Dannenberger, Alexander Steinfeldt
Schatzmeisterin: Nele Dittmar
Beisitzer:innen: Kajo Kramp, Johannes Kunath, Titus Lienen, Clara Salarich, Anna Schneider, Christian Kolb, Joseph Rogers, Katja Sinko

Vorstand 2013
Vorsitzender: Felix Brannaschk
Stellvertreter:innen: Hannah Schwarz, Markus Hurnik, David Krappitz
Schatzmeisterin: Nele Dittmar
Beisitzer:innen: Barbora Budinska, Nico Dannenberger, Hannah Grunewald, Magdalena Jähler, Sebastian Jüngst, Ulrich Rehder, Alexander Steinfeldt, Lina Schmitz-Buhl, Josephin Bär

Vorstand 2012
Vorsitzender: Jano Costard
Stellvertreter:innen: Anne Freidank, Markus Hurnik
Schatzmeister: Felix Brannaschk
Beisitzer:innen: Yannic Glowitz, Lisa Gohlke, Daniel Kempin, Theresa König, Birka Meyer-Georges, Hannah Schwarz, Merle Wurl, Alexander Steinfeldt

Vorstand 2011
Vorsitzender: Moritz Jahnke und Martin Meiske
Stellvertreter: Clara Fecke, Theresa Hurtado Martinez
Schatzmeister: Tobias Traut
Beisitzer: Anne Freidank, Yannic Glowitz, Charlotte Hitzfelder, Malte Liewerscheidt, Birka Meyer-Georges, Julian Plottka, Sabrina Schärf
Kooptiert: Ulrike Witt, Jenny Neubert, Michael Mangold, Markus Hurnik

Vorstand 2010
Vorsitzender: Moritz Jahnke
Stellvertreter: Franziska Porst und Martin Meiske
Schatzmeister: Tobias Traut
Beisitzer: Birka Meyer-Georges, Christian Beck, Clara Fecke, Julian Plottka, Miriam Smykowski, Rebecca Agbodjan
Kooptiert: Felix Brannaschk, Jenny Neubert, Yannic Glowitz, Arian Lehner, Max Zellerhoff

Vorstand 2009
Vorsitzender: Moritz Jahnke
Stellvertreter: Sarah Ciaglia und Michael Dollinger
Schatzmeister: Jano Costard
Beisitzer: Birka Meyer-Georges, Jenny Neubert, Mila Klewin, Nadine Krahe, Thomas Bobinger, Vincent Venus
Kooptiert: Martin Meiske, Rebecca Agbodjan, Christian Beck, Stefanie Scharrenbach

Vorstand 2008
Vorsitzende: Laura Korbmacher
Stellvertreter: Sarah Ciaglia und Moritz Jahnke
Schatzmeister: Lorenz Kummert
Beisitzer: Jano Costard, Birka Meyer-Georges, Jenny Neubert, Christian Beck, Frank Stadelmaier und Karen Taylor

Vorstand 2007
Vorsitzender: Felix Baumert
Stellvertreter: Michael Dollinger und Stefanie Scharrenbach
Schatzmeister: Lorenz Kummert
Beisitzer: Anne-Kathrin Richter, Sebastian Gröning, Ann-Kathrin Fischer, Laura Korbmacher

Vorstand 2006
Vorsitzender: Jens Jenssen
Stellvertreter: Anne-Kathrin Richter, Stefanie Scharrenbach
Schatzmeisterin: Nathalie Springefeld
Beisitzer: Ann-Kathrin Fischer, Felix Baumert, Anne Reissig, Conrad Seiferth

Vorstand 2004/2005
Vorsitzender: Jens Jenssen
Stellvertreter: Julia Sievers, Maximilian Willer
Schatzmeister: Jörg Steinhauer
Beisitzer: Johanna Kroll, Michael Dollinger, Moritz Christoph, Friedrich Bokern

Vorstand 2003/2004
Vorsitzende: Nadja Bleiber
Stellvertreter: Jens Jenssen und Maximilian Willer
Schatzmeisterin: Stefanie Scharrenbach
Beisitzer: Friedrich Bokern, Moritz Christoph, Stefanie John, Jessica Wohlleben

Vorstand 2002/2003
Vorsitzender: Thomas Heißmeyer
Stellvertreter: Pauline Tolon, Florentina Bodnari
Schatzmeister: Michael Gold
Beisitzer: Anders Ekberg, Ben Howell, Stefanie John, Lydia Leipert

Vorstand 2001/2002
Vorsitzender: Domen Podnar
Stellvertreter: Philipp Melcher, Andreas Graetz
Schatzmeisterin: Sandra Weidemann

Vorstand 2000/2001
Vorsitzender: Domen Podnar
Stellvertreter: Andreas Graetz, Philipp Melcher
Schatzmeisterin: Sandra Weidemann
Beisitzer: Martin Wählisch, Natalie Meißner, Marlene Rudolf, Jessika Hazrat

Vorstand 1999/2000
Vorsitzender: Domen Podnar
Stellvertreter: Natalie Meißner, Martin Wählisch
Schatzmeister: Stephan Koch
Beisitzer: Thomas Möbius, Ulf Rosner, Lutz Hager, Jan Kreutz

Vorstand April 1999/Oktober 1999
Vorsitzender: Domen Podnar
Stellvertreter: Claudia Andrea Melcher, Thomas Möbius, Martin Wählisch
Schatzmeister: Martin Becker

Vorstand 1998/1999
Vorsitzender: Felix Schulz
Stellvertreter: Claudia Andrea Melcher, Julia Constanze Ferger, Domen Podnar
Schatzmeisterin: Sandra Schwarzer

Vorstand 1997/1998
Vorsitzender: Felix Schulz
Stellvertreter: Thomas Möbius, Domen Podnar, Sammi Sandawi
Schatzmeister: Martin Becker

Vorstand 1996/1997
Vorsitzende: Claudia Sommermann
Stellvertreter: Felix Schulz, Diana Signerski, Domen Podnar
Schatzmeister: Michael Bode

Vorstand 1995/1996
Vorsitzende: Claudia Sommermann
Stellvertreter: Jörg Vettermann, Diana Signerski, Felix Schulz
Schatzmeister: Carsten Böhme

Vorstand 1994/1995
Vorsitzender: Roland Pietsch
Stellvertreter: Jutta Hergenhan, Carsten Wieland, Diana Signerski
Schatzmeister: Carsten Böhme

de_DEDE